Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 113382

113382
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/164/h716sf6tgykk1t1d1grebysrz9ospu4z.jpg
Description:

For rent an updated 2-bedroom apartment on the ground floor in one of the best places in the Universal district, Kato Pafos. Spacious living room, fully equipped kitchen, air conditioning in all rooms. Sliding patio doors lead to the terrace and private garden. The apartment has two spacious bedrooms and a shared family shower room. The apartment is located in a beautifully decorated complex, just a few minutes walk from the beaches, Pafos shopping center and the harbor with the promenade. It offers a large communal swimming pool, a gated area with parking and is close to all necessary amenities: shops, bars and supermarkets are within walking distance. The apartment is fully ready to move in.

Read more
Object
№113382
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
111 m
235 000 EUR
2 765 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T18:15
113382
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/270/1088_820_2/nvcxjjckyeqyewus3e03spkdrqf0okwu.jpg
№ 208023
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f3/1088_820_2/8zjzjm8zwh7don76vzr33nr5qzu18w1w.jpeg
№ 184059
Plot Size: 7358 m2
1 040 000 EUR
141 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27b/1088_820_2/racfd0d1px1msq3dsrswhpc2wp86dt31.jpg
№ 172713
Great location, excellent value!
ROI (rent): 6.5%
310 000 EUR
2 460 EUR/m2