Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 112374

112374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom + studio penthouse for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Quick access to the motorway. Very quiet area. Great view of the sea and mountains. A personal storeroom. Private parking. The pool is on the roof. Double glazing is the perfect sound insulation. Thermal insulation aluminum. Plumbing of the highest class. Synthetic granite in the kitchen. High ceilings. Electric opening gates to the parking lot. Luxury ceramic tiles. Sea view.

Read more
Object
№112374
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
311 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2024
Distance to the sea:
2870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 370 000 EUR + VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
2026-06-23T20:36
112374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Interesting