Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 112244

112244
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c5/1920_1080_2/b36x15pnkgg2rpjp7zbv61fw9mm55ny5.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment near the Molos promenade, Limassol with sea view, in a gated complex. Detached kitchen. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. A large veranda with an area of 95 m2. There is a communal pool on the roof. The complex has parking and a gym. Located close to all amenities and the beach.

Read more
Object
№112244
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
60 m
450 000 EUR
2 195 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:15
112244
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Interesting