Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 109384

109384
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/49f/ljjatqeu1wmenr4l389n2524f4lmzzt0.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartments in the area of Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex consists of 5 blocks, each of which will have its own rooftop pool with panoramic views of the city and the sea. The apartment is under construction. The highest quality materials will be used for the construction. Furniture is not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№109384
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:53
109384
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2989 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 216794
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2