Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109059

109059
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/965/zpg321opexsev3dohylbtsxz17r7tpp5.jpg
Description:

This magnificent 3-bedroom Junior Villa is located close to the main free-form public pool. The property is built on 2 levels and tastefully decorated in neutral tones with contrasting flashes of color on upholstered furniture and has modern plumbing and fittings throughout the house. French doors open onto outdoor dining terraces and gardens. This property has a modern kitchen made of Italian wood and fully equipped with kitchen appliances. All bedrooms have attractive parquet floors with built-in wardrobes and bedside tables. The property has spectacular views of the sea and the golf course with complete privacy. The fenced, landscaped garden is planted with trees and fragrant shrubs.

Read more
Object
№109059
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
241 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
675 000 EUR
2 801 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:29
109059
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6625 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 217560
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/436/1088_820_2/9c17nvkk1mdscpaqkyhkbl09srxl29i8.jpg
№ 217559
Villa with sea view
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 322 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
5 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 176381
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 314 m2
638 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
Interesting