Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 108671

108671
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/fc9/oplzxtxmhnkwd7z8yexar55cxugncrgc.jpg
436
Ready apartment in quite area
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 31
Additional:
New building
Furniture
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a complex in the Konia area. This is a family area where mostly locals live. A big plus is the large covered verandas and the beautiful view of the green area. Covered parking is included in the price. For the construction and decoration of this unique project, high-quality and eco-friendly materials are used, modern construction technologies are used.

Read more
Object
№108671
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:19
108671
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/894/1088_820_2/ejxh9rp9h2ssnbgunik8j3lj1x04is3v.jpg
№ 206205
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b44/1088_820_2/lhh2oxwurofs4uidzqv951fconied7bb.jpg
№ 180739
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 861 EUR/m2
Interesting