Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 105223

105223
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/yq5s5zxkt1lepa3o70pzdxx5jhjzq7ny.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern villa with a swimming pool in a new project, Monagroulli district, Limassol. The project consists of 6 houses. The ground floor accommodates a spacious living room, an open-plan kitchen with high-end appliances, a dining area and a guest toilet. On the second floor there are 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with fantastic mountain views. High quality materials are used in construction. Air conditioning and underfloor heating in all rooms. All windows have electric sun blinds. Electric gates to the complex, video surveillance. Home alarm system. Photovoltaic panels for generating electricity. The Smart Home system.

Read more
Object
№105223
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
886 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
705 000 EUR + VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:16
105223
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Interesting