Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 104595

104595
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ee/rrx5fimvbbc92lt3yaza0w92mdb5ng6k.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Furniture
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Newly renovated 3 bedroom penthouse for sale. Covered parking protects the car from the weather. The apartment is fully furnished.

Read more
Object
№104595
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
6200 m
389 000 EUR
1 809 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:19
104595
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2024 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dce/s4dtxdwlsl51wucshd28mu151uht9dve.jpg
№ 172801
Total area: 620 m2
Plot Size: 1748 m2
760 000 EUR
1 226 EUR/m2
704 000 EUR
Interesting