Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 104322

104322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fdb/k5kjxks4w6tijsvianj05jy7gkvddmkw.jpg
Description:

A house and 2 plots of land are for sale. The Engomi area is next to the International Trade and Exhibition Center. Air conditioning in every room, heating, parking.

Read more
Object
№104322
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
550 m2
Indoor area:
530 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1990
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 200 000 EUR
2 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:46
104322
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db9/885noorusf0z21wpr7057w943346rjqs.jpeg
№ 213092
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
6 500 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211671
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1088_820_2/43z1cpxr6bc5doc47kqxxjv4ywwt6btc.jpg
№ 206423
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee1/1088_820_2/tyyzd4e8kcve9z10vvuaj4igrkh1v43d.jpg
№ 203974
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 167 000 EUR+VAT
11 714 EUR/m2
Interesting