Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 104026

104026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/xtfeck13a4ttxpb5ul3tmxhdw2tg7mze.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex of four modern villas, located in the prestigious St. George area, in close proximity to Akamas National Park, within walking distance from the flagship resort Cap St. Georges Beach Club Resort. Just a short drive away is the popular Coral Bay resort, which attracts thousands of tourists from all over the world every year thanks to its sandy beaches, an abundance of restaurants, bars and a diverse nightlife. The villas are distinguished by excellent design and construction quality and high-end finishes. The complex is close to all infrastructure, including supermarkets, schools, restaurants, a medical center. Within walking distance is Cap St. Georges - the largest residential resort complex on the first line in Cyprus, as well as a luxury five-star hotel with an extensive list of services and entertainment.

Read more
Object
№104026
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Land area:
547 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T20:56
104026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15d/1088_820_2/68qu12b78svdwih76ufxz1r83u37whec.jpeg
№ 192267
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 570 m2
490 000 EUR
1 361 EUR/m2
Interesting