Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 101570

101570
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c93/5vyjv4a7y8u980c8rpuinh7s0w5sfer4.jpg
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment for sale in a complex with a communal swimming pool on the territory. The apartment has a beautiful view and an excellent location near the entire city infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№101570
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
478 000 EUR + VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:32
101570
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2030 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218169
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee1/1088_820_2/owljsjd00zw9ek9af3sir0msdzmx5mem.jpg
№ 194422
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e9/1088_820_2/4v14z7zqn83po3jjcvb6m82x2q9qj1wt.jpg
№ 188668
Opposite the cultural center
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 456 EUR/m2
Interesting