Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 101421

101421
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eda/jd2sxi1cq7kd9fdm7w7odioo96cdx1ew.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with a large roof garden in a new complex in Oroklini. The complex is a 3-storey residential building and offers 20 apartments. All apartments in the complex are made of high quality materials. Thoughtful, functional layouts are offered, which include cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and spacious verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment in the complex. The complex has a swimming pool. The building has an elevator. The complex is located within walking distance from the Oroklini tourist area, close to hotels, various amenities, restaurants and the beach.

Read more
Object
№101421
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
330 000 EUR + VAT
1 564 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:57
101421
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/345/1088_820_2/xtmu3pd6xxranvuok4gw25rp1pexaryk.jpg
№ 211640
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
№ 208352
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 097 000 EUR+VAT
8 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ea/1088_820_2/dkpeewj7glq24ag2l5z1afcx50k8y5w1.jpg
№ 200962
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a33/1088_820_2/rt010464n5yk4l2kp7bybth900xfhxvf.jpeg
№ 178250
Turnkey business
Interesting