Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 101198

101198
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/61f/p27j5eqavq69xlmhze9ic6j69apozp00.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Kalithea, Nicosia. This project is a 2-storey residential building with the following characteristics: a total of 6 apartments, 2 bedrooms, each apartment has a covered veranda, opposite the green area, next to the pedestrian street, there is a storage room, covered parking and an electric car charger. Energy efficiency A.

Read more
Object
№101198
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
166 000 EUR + VAT
1 612 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:11
101198
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30a/v21clu8t9ch1ilq28uwe8ed34pkzgy4o.jpeg
№ 207563
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9df/1088_820_2/y5mu8pvqb17vhm2899v01dsb3vw8eoh6.jpg
№ 202008
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/3loljle6c8tjfmc3xr9efagq87fbn46b.jpg
№ 196697
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 500 EUR+VAT
5 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 180771
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 500 EUR+VAT
2 488 EUR/m2
348 500 EUR