Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100337

100337
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2d/sascmkiopq1z4bjs1xdd4b8odrzk09a2.jpg
2962
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Description:
Apartment for sale in Limassol, Agios Tychonas tristeria, in a gated complex with pool, 100 meters from the sea. Apartment with two bedrooms and two bathrooms, 100m2 + 30m2 of verandas, Underfloor heating, air conditioning, electric shutters, double glazing. There is a pantry, covered Parking.
Read more
Object
№100337
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
200 m
570 000 EUR
4 560 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:03
100337
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f5/1088_820_2/4j87hy42mwjgiuabv6lfioad4thpg1cw.jpeg
№ 171514
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR+VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f61/1088_820_2/wnw0jmom2c9isqrowna05lqyhcoqs27m.jpg
№ 158681
Ready September 2025
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99a/1088_820_2/6f507fl3pqrpch0agokn3b4jdnsd3rix.jpg
№ 133336
Ready-to-build!
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/202/1088_820_2/30i4pjqcufd6o98ed5qafc7hr8sctxz5.jpeg
№ 107362
Hot investment deal
Interesting