Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Nicosia №89701

89701
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/782/s5dgn6kw9ead0313q3atwpi926wdhqjv.jpg
Description:

An office for 4-6 employees is available for rent. The office space has everything you need to get started. From ergonomic furniture to support services. Air conditioning in all rooms. Shared kitchen on the floor, lounge area, copy center, conference room. Technologies and business-level support services. Cleaning, utilities and security. Everything is included in the price. Professional support groups are on site, ready to help throughout the day. It is possible to combine with an office for 5 people (expenses at the expense of the client). Parking is 50 euros extra per month. Located in the Strovolos area, within walking distance of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№89701
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
16 m2
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 470 EUR
92 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:48
89701
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
916 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a8/1088_820_2/32tualdfrkyvm61kwduco8fxy3qtar8i.jpg
№ 217842
Total area: 180 m2
2 800 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/784/1088_820_2/2by8jk2t489ppxttpp6jkprsccpf17cd.jpeg
№ 217358
With restaurant license
Total area: 135 m2
2 800 EUR
21 EUR/m2
2 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68d/1088_820_2/0h88nqg5qi6z65jrwc9vzocas114cg2y.jpg
№ 216949
Total area: 145 m2
1 750 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b70/1088_820_2/aik586b9wyljmzq5vj5d5yff8u3gsrp6.jpg
№ 216948
Total area: 244 m2
2 200 EUR
9 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea8/1088_820_2/f7tgms2u4t9q78m96dhbmqckaic8nz8f.jpg
№ 207402
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/uan06y5svk1yfblw1ym7qdxwaiul454l.jpg
№ 204026
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 740 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/642/1088_820_2/s88ubct9769agdas2leox5upblihmab8.jpeg
№ 121416
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
6 500 EUR
54 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/d4u8qxhtq3h9n7ymlllcujz1v5ksojps.jpg
№ 90306
available from the end of March
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 550 m2
2 500 EUR
18 EUR/m2
2 700 EUR
Interesting