Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Larnaca №217715

217715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d22/1920_1080_2/f9yuihlgqcbjii98cqc2kgirgu7s05yz.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

One bedroom apartment for rent in the area of Larnaca, Larnaca. The total area of the apartment is 90 m2, the living area is 75 m2. Inside there is one bedroom and one bathroom, a spacious living room, a fully equipped kitchen, a dining area and a balcony. The apartment is located on the ground floor. The apartments are fully furnished, equipped with household appliances and air conditioning in all rooms. The building consists of 3 floors, built in 2024, has energy efficiency class A. There is a private parking space at your disposal.

Read more
Object
№217715
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 EUR
10 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:36
217715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
483 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89c/1088_820_2/3zq9s6gg9dvo4176r9n6nckbea12r6g8.jpeg
№ 217337
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffa/1088_820_2/t56ifh0m6meyqxwuce82fub3xd2211cd.jpg
№ 217328
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e4/hfs2rctk4ofyxr3haeyhldzhnzetb1s4.jpg
№ 217323
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65f/2j1bz9a0nsxhr2a8odnb6u3nfz4o40c7.jpg
№ 217314
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 300 EUR
18 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ac/1088_820_2/59wc5xr7cdlay4khtiig2vy2i57re0b6.jpeg
№ 217144
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/wua3i2doum2i0j4r9hpsyk5oxul8bjh9.jpg
№ 215640
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
Interesting