Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos №216573

216573
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fa/gnzbfq31tpglnia30mndexus2l5uigu7.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for rent near Cap St Georges in Pegeia in a small complex consisting of 6 villas. There is a private swimming pool, tennis court, SPA, restaurants nearby. The villa is fully furnished and has heating. Beautiful view of the sea and sunset from the second floor. A great place for a comfortable stay.

Read more
Object
№216573
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
960 m
3 500 EUR
18 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:59
216573
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cff/td7kcxk22bpqbzz23dfiuiataxedidzm.jpg
№ 216198
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
5 500 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68b/wilbhku31du0hohh9l5nyia6vzn2zdio.jpeg
№ 216192
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
2 100 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47f/ezo2ztzbwgipjygdtdd4st1hll7ft7ow.jpeg
№ 216176
Luxury Villa in Kissonerga
Total area: 670 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 670 m2
4 500 EUR
7 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad0/ewpqam5d9w6s9alx02f1neuwtp27mcn9.jpg
№ 214210
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
1 900 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/000/1088_820_2/bz6q9zihdh1oinp4mkp30ji5pr8l7ea6.jpg
№ 216002
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 967 EUR/m2