Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol №215892

215892
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d3/71esj65q6x2f6gdzdq8y2b0orl21eaaw.jpg
Description:

For rent a new luxury 1 bedroom apartment on the 3 floor in an elite gated complex. Walking distance to City of Dreams, 10 minutes to Lady's Mile beach. The complex has 4 swimming pools, a tennis court, a gym, a conference room, and a playground. The apartment is fully furnished and well renovated. There is 1 outdoor parking, 1 storage room. The price includes the total cost of the complex.

Read more
Object
№215892
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 900 EUR
32 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:07
215892
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1741 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02d/1088_820_2/n6qj53yiereumzhevbymz8x55te4r7hf.jpg
№ 214535
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
3 500 EUR
48 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a0/mptkk1kow1znc6r97xir3903o39n87fz.jpg
№ 213391
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 600 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/qz64tu9ya74ow1bbzhhw1u47bu1wx9e1.jpeg
№ 212148
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 750 EUR
42 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/671/1088_820_2/nwpep3puqpbg6l0em0kq3ln56sjqxpt2.jpeg
№ 211170
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 850 EUR
19 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac4/1088_820_2/1e68op6meygn7kyr9go85y0qj1ntczvx.jpeg
№ 216058
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 544 m2
573 000 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/1pokn12qhqtq8qn4bysqv1hm8z81m5m0.jpg
№ 216021
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/000/1088_820_2/bz6q9zihdh1oinp4mkp30ji5pr8l7ea6.jpg
№ 215963
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fb/1088_820_2/l630glrhv66691fr7g2lkkl0ghq99yxs.jpg
№ 214990
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 000 EUR+VAT
2 746 EUR/m2