Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial in Limassol №209847

209847
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39f/41kyvc5bqjqtmln9drn7q2umk3cti0ah.jpeg
103
Warehouse available for rent
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Additional:
Parking
Toilet
Description:

A covered warehouse with office space is available for rent in Agios Spyridon, Limassol. It measures approximately 600 sq m (6,000 sq ft) plus a 100 sq m office and includes two bathrooms. The building is accessed from two different streets, so there are two separate entrances. The plot area is 1,080 sq m (1,080 sq ft). The property is suitable for storage, wholesale, or general commercial use. It is in good condition, includes parking and additional storage space, and is conveniently located in an industrial area with good access.

Read more
Object
№209847
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
700 m2
Land area:
1080 m2
Internal area:
700 m2
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
7 950 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:21
209847
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4044 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1eb/di9ss1ss1b19goc876m6l94t33c9fz2b.jpeg
№ 218586
Total area: 250 m2
7 900 EUR
32 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/3392i32k95mdb2og8w4m0u5xcunppjzg.jpeg
№ 218568
Total area: 150 m2
4 500 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b25/1088_820_2/p0jufedxtibi7wyqxu40fcj9qs946gsg.jpeg
№ 218518
Total area: 420 m2
10 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/8gt2umv8zs8ivwxo1l72t295028tfxip.jpg
№ 218405
Total area: 220 m2
17 000 EUR+VAT
77 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/647/1088_820_2/1func91gasnh6o501c6rg4rablp79vfw.jpg
№ 211661
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/dwuyuudm6lz88vsw0kc0m33qv085w5mi.jpg
№ 210197
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/bqyzkvp4bc8r8w21sprco238sj8pfnbu.jpg
№ 208679
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/818/1088_820_2/pzgh8wpda534c0h90e141ww8wycvnkho.jpg
№ 207707
Special offer
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 080 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
Interesting