Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №209514

209514
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1920_1080_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
Description:

Office space for rent in the Mesa Geitonia area of ​​Limassol, occupying the entire third floor. The space is designed using modern architectural solutions, includes high ceilings (3.20 m), central VRV air conditioning and forced-air ventilation, thermo-aluminum window frames. Energy-efficient building with photovoltaic systems in each office. There is a spacious private veranda (55 m2) with panoramic views of the city. The following common facilities are included in the price: an elegant reception area and concierge service (Monday to Friday, from 07:00 to 21:00); an on-site security guard (outside reception hours (evenings, nights, weekends and holidays), a common roof garden and recreation area; CCTV; 10 parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№209514
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
634 m2
Internal area:
579 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Open parking spaces:
10
39 400 EUR
62 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:42
209514
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3971 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/6e1zrfverxlgp7k5bwphjim89a71un0p.jpeg
№ 216498
New
Total area: 140 m2
Plot Size: 308 m2
5 200 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
№ 216328
Total area: 1644 m2
94 800 EUR
58 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13f/1088_820_2/levxszs9brp8mjej9pxh08350frwoj48.jpg
№ 211928
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
266 000 EUR+VAT
3 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/766/1088_820_2/byaqvh6ihkdggkymk6x6p11ij50xcse0.JPG
№ 186094
Total area: 64 m2
Studio
110 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2