Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial in Limassol №208818

208818
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ac/sx88ugii8x16lxosmfn9dcqbtbvtoo1r.jpeg
Description:

A warehouse with office space for rent on groud flour in Omonia district, Limassol, with an area of 700 m2. The premises are located on a plot of 750 m2 and include a spacious storage or production space, an office area, a bathroom and auxiliary rooms. Suitable for logistics, storage, workshop, small production or service center. The facility is located in an industrial area with convenient access for trucks, close to the port and the main roads of the city. The area is industrial and convenient for doing business.

Read more
Object
№208818
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
700 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Internal area:
700 m2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
7 960 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T14:28
208818
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/220/1088_820_2/s02byvb7z41bkpob3qhykne11twb4lfa.jpeg
№ 218136
New
Total area: 570 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
12 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/2nmg5ikukplmjuy14w6zaf3yyyucbiu5.jpg
№ 218132
New
Total area: 680 m2
Plot Size: 527 m2
30 000 EUR+VAT
44 EUR/m2
№ 218129
New
Total area: 193 m2
Plot Size: 527 m2
8 600 EUR+VAT
45 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/761/1088_820_2/eld0rgq4j2vpp01w13y7q3bw3rzf1fuo.jpg
№ 218128
New
Total area: 193 m2
Plot Size: 527 m2
7 600 EUR+VAT
39 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d69/1088_820_2/71voyrvb0q33gaobxz7nad73atv2azga.jpg
№ 206894
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
614 000 EUR+VAT
4 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/460/1088_820_2/qb2w46belume4o4d1ckxlk7kyvqk7h32.jpg
№ 178844
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
Interesting