Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol №204034

204034
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1920_1080_2/zj0slnrsfty775y9lm04r6atfmxp6u66.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 95 m2 for rent in Neapolis, Limassol. The apartment is located on the 9th floor. The property is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioning and heating system. The residence is located by the sea, just 50 m from the coastline. The complex is gated and offers a swimming pool, sauna, gym and parking.

Read more
Object
№204034
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 800 EUR
38 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T11:51
204034
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5365 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc5/1088_820_2/vh9q4ep68yg7b2qigy5c06tanpels2uc.jpg
№ 217311
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/752/laeuhjfty2kvrj8k8df4idhw3fso3avp.jpg
№ 217272
New
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03f/rnmo8movlb3of0qos1fk38r00djcdchf.jpeg
№ 217245
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a08/1088_820_2/czlf3lc8vo3kwjg8h21r82qq46pzz1nq.jpg
№ 216580
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/776/1088_820_2/uzfmvispy1hb7lxkbiljw5un2qh6811y.jpg
№ 169891
Ready to move in!
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
625 000 EUR
6 443 EUR/m2
Interesting