Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom flat in Nicosia №198467

198467
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1920_1080_2/2dqv8bnmofibz0m6rs0p29bkejrsjkal.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Four-bedroom apartment with a covered area of 230 m2 for rent in Egkomi – Makedonitissa, Nicosia. The apartment includes four spacious bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, three bathrooms, including a master bedroom with its own bathroom, a separate large kitchen, a bright living and dining area, a covered veranda, balconies, and an attic (attic/loft). The property is partially furnished, equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, a fireplace, aluminum double-glazed windows, protective gray glass on the verandas, a high-pressure water supply system, Cat 6 Internet wiring and a security system. The apartment is located on the second floor and occupies the entire floor without neighboring apartments, which provides additional privacy. The residential residence features high ceilings, modern bathrooms with walk-in showers, a spacious covered veranda suitable for year-round use, as well as bright and spacious living areas. Private parking is provided off the roadway, pets are not allowed, year of construction 2025, energy efficiency class B.

Read more
Object
№198467
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 390 EUR
6 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:34
198467
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
78 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/606/1088_820_2/xzgtvg11sydbs72ufl14mfa3otdb5qjl.jpeg
№ 215920
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a74/1088_820_2/i9bof7mncoo6cn1kjgbz36rwoqaqr5b0.jpg
№ 214924
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 600 EUR
6 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c37/1088_820_2/c3wpumia5hb44x3xdzq6w7yubjmszmdw.jpeg
№ 213380
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 350 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/yhmr7einu5zphmq23gg7v61p1cxucqbd.jpeg
№ 211897
Available from August 2026
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 400 EUR
8 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8d/1088_820_2/1q4axjutiqr7wddeiqoocjr2v1hbb11m.jpg
№ 203738
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
197 000 EUR+VAT
2 141 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff6/1088_820_2/t5apgpymnozfzddh8h1ib6grovc8c9ak.jpeg
№ 196825
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 2
399 000 EUR+VAT
1 705 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5fe/1088_820_2/a02yxjt3ve0rs9xii68lb3dwbvvzcz4y.jpg
№ 173243
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
253 000 EUR+VAT
3 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/50e/wrjwxe2wz6l9zypp75jzn1qphw1g40y5.jpg
№ 165131