Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol №197198

197198
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/673/mxtqf7ztvgvkjedbg6fnptyc32tmfus0.jpeg
Description:

For rent a four-bedroom house with a covered area of 220 m2 on a plot of 270 m2 in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The house includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, a guest toilet, a main kitchen, an additional kitchen with a laundry area, a living room and a garden. The residence is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including a Scavolini kitchen, a full set of Miele appliances, expensive air conditioners in all rooms and electric heating. Additionally, the house has a private swimming pool, a well-maintained garden with fruit trees, an outdoor veranda of about 42.5 m2 and a roof garden of about 39 m2. The property is located in a secure gated complex by the sea, next to a sandy beach. The complex has a playground, a children's playroom, a communal swimming pool, a gym, a sauna and 24-hour security.

Read more
Object
№197198
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Energy efficiency class:
A
6 500 EUR
30 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:24
197198
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1399 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/527/1088_820_2/2tb45bapcpepeuy2zfpglcgbyd64an4k.jpeg
№ 218677
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 330 m2
2 500 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95d/1088_820_2/3jipv9ipc665o0oecvpsj0anieb8gdx9.jpeg
№ 218143
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 800 EUR
6 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a1/1088_820_2/vbiq1ne9qxwxyxvsr3adnpzrejz8qshq.jpg
№ 218138
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
3 500 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5f/1088_820_2/hb2jxni3bci54xv1loqngqjs3pf2nf08.jpg
№ 217898
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
5 500 EUR
34 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a6/1088_820_2/vx7wbkiroeyez1sydpjeswca665q0rkm.jpg
№ 212371
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 250 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/apc9uwp16tnw80m0l3r2wrfq0pql9mdu.jpeg
№ 206935
House with a basement 5%Vat
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 529 m2
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 060 EUR/m2
984 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206245
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
446 000 EUR+VAT
3 431 EUR/m2
Interesting