Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol №194285

194285
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf7/bq7hintr1dtqirvohjvo35jrc4kzo7eh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Toilet
Description:

This property is part of a prestigious new waterfront development, directly opposite the famous Dasoudi Beach, one of Limassol's most popular and busy areas. It is ideal for a restaurant, branded store, or showroom, offering excellent visibility, panoramic sea views, and customer flow.

Property specifications: basement: 91 m², 5 parking spaces, main retail space (ground floor): 200 m² with high ceilings and display windows. Facade terrace: spacious open area with sea views, mezzanine: 117 m², including bathrooms. Total leasable area: 408 m².

The property is rented in a shell & core condition, allowing for customization to suit the tenant's needs.

Read more
Object
№194285
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
408 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
31 000 EUR
76 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:24
194285
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3972 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c3/1088_820_2/ok6ivucp4m9t7zgy8dvtpwme7h4s7mdc.jpg
№ 216591
Total area: 188 m2
3 400 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/6e1zrfverxlgp7k5bwphjim89a71un0p.jpeg
№ 216498
Total area: 140 m2
Plot Size: 308 m2
5 200 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
№ 208338
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 024 000 EUR+VAT
7 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76a/1088_820_2/fyqxbt0wr6658gjtkln4t1srf421bqe0.jpg
№ 203604
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 984 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f84/xw70o0hqdv3ed81zt7bnl4t6s9uhzznd.jpg
№ 196612
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 620 m2
6 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1088_820_2/r7voryv4h6l7cu12e9x7pbiqa9drf8ke.jpg
№ 190101
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR