Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Limassol №187845

187845
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e32/1920_1080_2/6j4x3d99ywlw3e5ahf74quyyh1atjnrp.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Storage
Toilet
Description:

A store for rent in the area of Molos, Limassol. 57 m2 ground floor + 57 m2 second floor. An amazing opportunity to rent a commercial property in the center of Limassol, 1 minute from the marina. The room is fully renovated and furnished, with a camera system, electric shutters, 2 air conditioners and much more. It can be used for various types of businesses such as shops, offices, and others. Located on one of the most famous tourist streets in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№187845
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
114 m2
Internal area:
114 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:57
187845
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4049 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2f/nxan8jw4gaoeu9x924k2i6hwxkntbmzk.jpeg
№ 218676
Total area: 77 m2
1 780 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1088_820_2/1y0zeethag895yf2ls0wohcm1i59ytyj.jpg
№ 218662
The last office remains
Total area: 490 m2
18 000 EUR+VAT
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/799/1088_820_2/3frbqrjh0ahqbkeepby73f4a5routq5s.jpg
№ 218654
Available from June 2026
Total area: 705 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
№ 218653
Total area: 1410 m2
40 000 EUR+VAT
28 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d9/91jsyr5lsy44e1fpthenjnnsf4rs9qn0.jpg
№ 83125
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting