Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia №182804

182804
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cb/utphtomc9axapdiklnr4x9wc3m4rd193.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For rent a double apartment in the Acropolis Nicosia area of 89 m2, fully furnished and equipped with a modern kitchen with full appliances, including a dishwasher and a 2-in-1 washer-dryer. The apartment has two bathrooms, a modern interior and a good location.

Read more
Object
№182804
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
1 450 EUR
16 EUR/m2
1 500 EUR
2026-06-21T06:20
182804
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1119 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/t39fchf6o1ix0f2o4wxrta2vye48ovk6.jpg
№ 217963
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 450 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/809/1088_820_2/dxj5o887zh5za0uzgqk0pej2xrvo3wpd.jpeg
№ 217843
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 000 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/7z9zabtlxzx6whtd7x1ne0kdzlzm9e5t.jpeg
№ 217265
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b2/1088_820_2/5b0v7i07xhdpdn0w5xa1eevm7iouvwbk.jpg
№ 217212
Luxury 2‑Bedroom Apartment, Agioi Omologites, Nicosia.
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
13 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5de/1088_820_2/re2umx5wl3k5nyarb6u20gbo5013wppw.jpeg
№ 212927
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1088_820_2/fcb238p7m9lr4xql961f17d8oczd793t.jpg
№ 210273
High ceilings
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR
3 827 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/v4407upemm3bgi0q6vxakivewniot8my.jpg
№ 200488
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
377 000 EUR+VAT
3 660 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/hw5cftoqdvk8rjcgscm84tyjtw2vhqnh.jpg
№ 198301
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
471 000 EUR+VAT
4 443 EUR/m2
Interesting