Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol №152110

152110
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b70/9ld64yk7a9xf073bhydwvh5eml9maofz.jpeg
Description:

3-bedroom apartment for rent on the second floor in the Apostolos Andreas area, Limassol, with a total covered area of 115 m² plus a 15 m² balcony offering mountain and park views. The apartment is fully furnished and consists of two bedrooms with double beds and one room set up as an office, an open-plan kitchen combined with the living and dining area, one bathroom with a toilet and one shower room with a toilet. It is equipped with air conditioning and central heating in all rooms, a fitted kitchen, solar water heater, washing machine, fridge, dining table for six, two sofas and a TV in the living room, as well as a balcony table with chairs. Located within walking distance of all amenities. Available from May 20, 2025. Pets are not allowed.

Read more
Object
№152110
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 900 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:02
152110
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3868 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc2/1088_820_2/c3c315i3ojzmq0mv1emh71u7w4ejmg6o.jpeg
№ 218666
Available from June 2026
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 900 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b4/1088_820_2/ogs172iz3w1kj5ncea13gzptc4oo19d1.jpeg
№ 218629
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/639/1088_820_2/smvis82w00zb01070pab0lo2ccvm3nar.jpg
№ 218522
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 200 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9c/1088_820_2/mxvkw2y7xd8vapz0gzaneaf8k5nuqxa5.jpg
№ 218505
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 EUR
24 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/umbh0sa0tzq9yotuaj8dfn4n2qcsnj2g.jpg
№ 213107
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210196
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
121 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74a/1088_820_2/4aw2x52ws9w8k58spnc7xkmb8en8r6ao.jpg
№ 201201
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 054 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f99/1088_820_2/x0n8gft056r008cx80b03tfcyxhmv6l6.jpeg
№ 195619
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 034 EUR/m2
Interesting