Submit a request

Modern Apartments for Sale in Nicosia Project №106361

106361
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/36d/al3n4r2nexntqd2l9hd2fsr1flltwpnf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Six apartments for sale in a newly built residential complex in Nicosia. This modern four-storey house stands out for its unique architecture and design, conveniently located near the city center. Each apartment includes cozy bedrooms, a spacious kitchen, a living room, bathrooms and verandas.

The main amenities include private covered parking and storage rooms. The building has an elevator and is located in an area with developed infrastructure, which provides easy access to parks, schools, shops, restaurants, entertainment venues and the city center. The proximity to the business center of Nicosia also guarantees a dynamic rental market.

Affordable apartments: 101, 102, 103, 201, 202, 203, the total area is 542 m2.

The premises are fully leased with tenants.

For more information and full specifications, please contact us.

Read more
Object
№106361
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
542 m2
Land area:
607 m2
Storey:
4
ROI:
3%%
2 160 000 EUR
3 985 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:14
106361
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
61 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a11/1088_820_2/xmb3iuwtd2qo2shw3akob0i8z0apnx9b.jpeg
№ 212166
Fully RBT license
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe5/jz4gfggpjko62jv2qb3xr64fokxyteab.jpg
№ 204322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/991/1088_820_2/beokuvher1zy6hvwxbt4czqq5q2ow9d3.jpeg
№ 195098
ROI (rent): 40%
250 000 EUR
714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/4db7m9ogd3pgr51bozaonf2jwh69laja.jpeg
№ 191955
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f01/1088_820_2/8avvn4al5v1amuwdhi60ov3nt5fvruhx.jpeg
№ 213697
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 921 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
№ 200484
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 500 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/679/3pxs6pccgrwe6iiu7ow16wnx4reask9m.jpeg
№ 200438
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/456/1088_820_2/mi7ikugra62ks0evh3ozpo2tkbyf0n1k.jpg
№ 194694
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
339 000 EUR+VAT
4 708 EUR/m2
Interesting