Show all units in sale
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
№ 218233
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30a/1088_820_2/ae2d37nt6iqdvg8r2cpgq2giskavyd8j.jpeg
№ 216812
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c38/1088_820_2/qfmkybqks9710c37xo5y54xg2daqji7h.jpeg
№ 210971
Plot Size: 46917 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
75 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccd/1088_820_2/vhehkmpjz1wkxepr6m8d73hoqbxxno02.jpg
№ 185785
Total area: 1890 m2
9 400 000 EUR+VAT
4 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d3e/1088_820_2/5mab1qkwn3mb8gtbek4ea0612mfnqlqg.jpg
№ 185786
Total area: 630 m2
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/j148xnt71xipxaytv992rx442k7sw6ht.jpg
№ 165020
Project with all permits
Total area: 2236 m2
Plot Size: 6006 m2
2 475 000 EUR+VAT
1 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 153468
Total area: 1419 m2
8 560 000 EUR+VAT
6 032 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/169/1088_820_2/sajkrjm397118fd2w73wej0wok308kxp.jpg
№ 122291
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 116 m2
430 000 EUR+VAT
1 982 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/801/1088_820_2/qnqwlralok02h9u9f21xjrpya71mccc4.jpg
№ 122290
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 143 m2
448 000 EUR+VAT
2 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d8/1088_820_2/ux9nab3cb4r3xwedr6rv9pzze8qnpl96.jpg
№ 122289
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 109 m2
430 000 EUR+VAT
1 982 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/439/1088_820_2/fdt42tcz0az3wur4rf15f3qqalmzlw6q.jpg
№ 122288
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 132 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcd/1088_820_2/57u4hd926zfr490kz3eu2gye72x3y56r.jpg
№ 122287
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 132 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87d/1088_820_2/hvotay93ga4i9s1udh51mt4zdxgqo6v4.jpg
№ 122286
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 109 m2
430 000 EUR+VAT
1 982 EUR/m2
№ 218232
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08d/1088_820_2/ojqt4fyha3hglf2ceh6r1z1mix7fxnqv.jpeg
№ 217398
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 800 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47f/ezo2ztzbwgipjygdtdd4st1hll7ft7ow.jpeg
№ 216176
Luxury Villa in Kissonerga
Total area: 670 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 670 m2
4 500 EUR
7 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b95/1088_820_2/rebr42tg42mih6b38yeg5j7g84l1z314.jpg
№ 213441
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d8/1088_820_2/l6d0icbt1cd06aoohm5c2trksd40z042.jpg
№ 213143
Spacious villa in a quiet location
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
2 000 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/412/1088_820_2/pct7cqzweyptz38vvm1urmf3oakdcrcs.jpg
№ 212470
Commercial space for rent in the city center!
Total area: 840 m2
Plot Size: 850 m2
12 000 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/ks5jt95fyp35oj8rzfh9yqepoytivlpl.jpg
№ 212346
New renovation. Can be furnished.
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
1 900 EUR
14 EUR/m2
2 100 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/392/o9iv8lnv62mlkyxfi4l5sqxt0b84b0hh.jpeg
№ 211328
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1100 m2
4 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ea/07iy7oxk9abqnnbt4iv65lmjcil0kabd.jpg