Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/575/1088_820_2/fieoekis6jl6k4bma7lj00l3gdjoodcu.jpg
№ 166742
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR
4 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b6/1088_820_2/jq0z4pyvuury7uqz3d1ypzbbx2op1807.jpg
№ 166741
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR
5 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d97/1088_820_2/cp9vabq3vji7wdnlxh10hp7i6sl8q2mj.jpg
№ 166740
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR
4 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e9/1088_820_2/wd33mvk4emphq5h3ngslu6jmw81is7p9.jpg
№ 166739
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR
4 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b5/1088_820_2/lclaazgwuuidvo413alox67f27sdqgnt.jpg
№ 166738
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
699 000 EUR
5 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f9/1088_820_2/gbkico7fuc91js4dgh7j733x9oq2r7l4.jpg
№ 166737
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
680 000 EUR
5 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fc/1088_820_2/ljz75k1st8xkiei3y4bud5rjo8net8go.jpg
№ 166736
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
680 000 EUR
5 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdf/1088_820_2/qhvzmltct1dmjdn2myaygo2km82khmn4.jpg
№ 166735
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR
5 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f6/1088_820_2/4zgx7sbbcprrvwxa9bbnuqz4mc6gbuha.jpg
№ 166734
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88e/1088_820_2/gtta7ojqbsqfr9ox37phe6k9e2x4jmz4.jpg
№ 216419
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 313 m2
870 000 EUR+VAT
3 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/969/1088_820_2/743o4px7lm5sfbdnj3mzu66vkqjz91qq.JPG
№ 185111
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 341 m2
675 000 EUR
2 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/352/1088_820_2/47xv2cf15r5cs8j5tn8t0iwupkud7ign.jpg
№ 206344
Total area: 312 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1028 m2
2 950 000 EUR
9 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f3/1088_820_2/aaqzu9ebzn69ndvsa1phjo24r3jpzadp.jpg
№ 213926
Total area: 423 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 834 m2
2 935 000 EUR+VAT
6 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75f/1088_820_2/ufyv69feo1h8zwqzg0tyexwufq0lk8oq.jpg
№ 213925
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 588 m2
2 884 000 EUR+VAT
7 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/239/1088_820_2/qe4zkepfxd5ulok7fmk27uvlunadjwgo.jpeg
№ 206341
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
2 100 000 EUR
9 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8cb/1088_820_2/jm6j97pbmwk9puq2n802pfaloeh22fbn.jpg
№ 202884
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/026/1088_820_2/yn9v154oka7a2257n9qs1e0gw9fsa7r5.jpg
№ 202882
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/664/1088_820_2/mwqlrhz3gz8b9rcd3v1vmb4uiokrpckl.jpg
№ 202881
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/302/1088_820_2/7mhqcpsyumo0z639458a5kv1e1kq9ind.jpg
№ 202880
Total area: 231 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 950 000 EUR+VAT
8 442 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!