Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 176387
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 341 m2
696 000 EUR+VAT
2 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c0f/1088_820_2/jtbrxbfkjqysca77dc752cymp3beh0yp.jpeg
№ 176384
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 243 m2
667 000 EUR+VAT
3 456 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 176381
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 314 m2
638 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
№ 176380
Total area: 246 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 304 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/jhuwc6bzs740ycy3n1ll8yyolujjj110.jpg
№ 192919
Villa for sale in a new complex in Protaras.
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 290 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8b1/2emlh2suv5snktxorm30zr4c0fzqxh3u.jpg
№ 213950
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2b/6s6pm0qjn38oli4c7e86vstwaprtb2uh.jpg
№ 157898
Total area: 7000 m2
20 000 000 EUR
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38d/1088_820_2/gekvfmimwsnuvy8awhrj1rmyjaezqms5.jpg
№ 213933
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 408 m2
990 000 EUR+VAT
4 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecd/1088_820_2/2skqzad2k0dc75eoov8kqnq3k1c105e2.jpeg
№ 201616
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 228 m2
5 000 EUR
33 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/976/t02vjbc27byyv4rtsml4w6lzh8d7qoom.jpg
№ 214080
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
725 000 EUR+VAT
7 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5db/7nyikibh3zqpoeqm67tepnhknysfvrrf.jpg
№ 214079
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
725 000 EUR+VAT
7 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bec/x0d9c5caai1wniq8e1l9m2h24vqz5pky.jpg
№ 214075
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
685 000 EUR+VAT
6 919 EUR/m2
№ 214072
Special offer
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 354 EUR/m2
685 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/575/1088_820_2/fieoekis6jl6k4bma7lj00l3gdjoodcu.jpg
№ 166750
Total area: 258 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 380 000 EUR
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/bvwhzxyaxcxya9gpzwwhb0lsrgo7jjpm.jpg
№ 166749
Total area: 248 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 380 000 EUR
5 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e9/1088_820_2/wd33mvk4emphq5h3ngslu6jmw81is7p9.jpg
№ 166747
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 380 000 EUR
5 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b6/1088_820_2/jq0z4pyvuury7uqz3d1ypzbbx2op1807.jpg
№ 166746
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 320 000 EUR
5 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46c/1088_820_2/v30eakotrrpfzd0if0mg5jxc492vojha.jpg
№ 166745
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 280 000 EUR
5 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cd/1088_820_2/4oqsxoztsm8bdsesuq3awrdk9eatwhdr.jpg
№ 166744
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
999 000 EUR
4 897 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5dc/1088_820_2/lhyk3vdzb21dhudlhbvtzsg8100vde26.jpg
№ 166743
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
999 000 EUR
5 612 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!