Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/3k49n0z3s9xxg2rq2armqerh9bdusydj.jpg
№ 215401
Total area: 725 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2092 m2
5 450 000 EUR
7 517 EUR/m2
5 635 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/tiqyi3bxix0onx22eqm7h7164cexx59o.jpg
№ 215400
Total area: 732 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1959 m2
5 365 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d35/1088_820_2/emat5696nm40jmnamcorcddr5eykhw97.jpg
№ 215399
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1905 m2
5 445 000 EUR
6 806 EUR/m2
5 720 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/msjbbojn9sgmqc0o4uztuj9muvnug84o.jpg
№ 198797
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 226 000 EUR+VAT
6 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc9/1088_820_2/3xq6gvua4e9lm2w42s8lco4txym1fxkh.jpg
№ 178483
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1088_820_2/d3aj8aeuaw00tlqz6q8wdbk0718b6w4c.jpeg
№ 64370
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 668 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fec/1088_820_2/9zd1b5i7tdj6ieqcn90sppa99h27vkkn.JPG
№ 198790
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
931 000 EUR+VAT
7 217 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/feyzklnulsxel62a1j48at42xpk15l9o.JPG
№ 198796
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 121 000 EUR+VAT
6 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d12/1088_820_2/xzmjkaoz3e02ygyj2918018873054day.JPG
№ 198795
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 064 000 EUR+VAT
6 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d73/1088_820_2/1qtjg9ho8b82eax619bbj6g869pzouwu.JPG
№ 175559
Total area: 369 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 467 m2
2 688 000 EUR+VAT
7 285 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/09kjnv2fnymyp3gmsed3ncfwiaqhna0h.jpg
№ 210451
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 232 000 EUR+VAT
6 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/add/1088_820_2/hh78jbe97elvis9n9ju35frequvsqv8j.jpg
№ 215398
Total area: 713 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1765 m2
5 150 000 EUR
5 410 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c8/1088_820_2/pitnkzo95lds62aeg1zvq9j0rmo2sh79.jpg
№ 174853
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 706 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 792 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/p9jy2dgf155m4kqv2uwx4q0bffdzrra1.jpeg
№ 163854
Total area: 403 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1614 m2
2 477 000 EUR+VAT
6 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2f/1088_820_2/2bwq9xc7yumgsaz72p5nlz6cy0sjjuom.jpeg
№ 163852
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 3139 m2
930 000 EUR+VAT
7 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/591/1088_820_2/443qs1f6scy3lrfsorh5tn8uplkof7f4.jpeg
№ 163851
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1120 m2
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da4/1088_820_2/anj2d3r1s0mg4qxwsnjneac43wrebm5g.jpg
№ 63954
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 315 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/554/1088_820_2/46vg7j4lww8lucqzffzu3vv8rnupyl79.jpg
№ 215397
Total area: 795 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1823 m2
5 520 000 EUR
5 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/127/1088_820_2/mhakk9fx302clum96r54iwjj6a6p9jw9.jpg
№ 215396
Total area: 721 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1910 m2
4 970 000 EUR
5 220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/sy9710n1j1mi35kwu5xo1bswjht3vvqj.jpeg
№ 159068
Ready in 6 months.
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 668 m2
910 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.