Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b95/b6fd8h6m6zmhvotxrwybh2h1tc9xy5rf.jpeg
№ 212909
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c4b/dovh6su30ajxph5ja3alnn2zjrdjiqng.jpeg
№ 212907
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c96/lggkbfzp7q4a2slzuzkz0kae9717voi2.jpeg
№ 212937
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f52/1088_820_2/q0g37e368xm850f6l2e5tf02ghrafddx.jpg
№ 212936
Walking distance to Armenian School.
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc9/1088_820_2/z7gd1skb82jadc8fch5rsxmgj939gsbp.jpg
№ 213346
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 100 000 EUR
12 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/097/1088_820_2/q75973ieang51ywtfcxpyngzi603cj10.jpg
№ 202510
You can move in right now!
Total area: 540 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 606 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 481 EUR/m2
3 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e80/1088_820_2/vu2lj9n6brymfc5fvmzc3h3lp3s2n2oy.jpeg
№ 178698
Seafront
Total area: 1037 m2
Bedrooms: 5
11 600 000 EUR
11 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ba/sneetditos1l80jbfwlbt8bdgdt6bynw.jpeg
№ 123098
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4f/e4ex47c8g0r015jymxp1hch50tedm07n.jpeg
№ 123097
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 146 EUR/m2
№ 123096
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/555/1088_820_2/p0trsjkg9cc78158lhgh8bcmwtng6cu6.jpeg
№ 123095
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
405 000 EUR+VAT
2 341 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3f/c9uhqqg3831musgcppholft71u49bq9l.jpeg
№ 123094
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 314 EUR/m2
№ 123093
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
№ 123092
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 231 EUR/m2
№ 123091
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1e/1088_820_2/d6xmcv8451v4x3vximb1aka1ferikswe.jpg
№ 197590
Total area: 511 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 883 m2
875 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d10/1088_820_2/z9cim48hrkfu6q0verq1lf4w31ampbmv.jpg
№ 215405
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1442 m2
3 680 000 EUR
5 257 EUR/m2
3 865 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/khc98v81hctciua7fzop2omuvruabaun.jpg
№ 215406
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1334 m2
3 760 000 EUR
5 371 EUR/m2
3 950 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/780/1088_820_2/9qn7ckv0nf4ueafc5i43kb32xkhh3ozg.jpg
№ 214069
Total area: 686 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1325 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/896/1088_820_2/ng4q4kx39lb86j6fenz8mutumexc27td.jpg
№ 76953
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1570 m2
5 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 250 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.