Photo 1
Submit a request

New 7-bedroom villa in Paphos № 76953

76953
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/896/ng4q4kx39lb86j6fenz8mutumexc27td.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique 7 bedroom villa under construction in the Kissonerga area. The project is the winner of the European Property Awards 2019-2020. Located just 100 meters from the sea and the future Marina of Paphos. Smart Home system. VRV system and video surveillance. Landscape design. Elevator. Fireplace. Underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№76953
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
800 m2
Indoor area:
600 m2
Land area:
1570 m2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
5 800 000 EUR + VAT
7 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:03
76953
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
33 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/900/1088_820_2/ihss8naule6hxrocc50j4r27y4xtw4z3.jpg
№ 210211
Ready to move in
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 638 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
7 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68a/1088_820_2/2v1b1ay9rg8vxw3g1ybcediyuyyqv3ur.jpg
№ 189306
Total area: 477 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1083 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/493/yujmqffwz92m1tkg3m8r0em6fuq72j37.jpg
№ 176442
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 623 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
6 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a8/1088_820_2/fns6yevtthpmm81ivthcb1q9qfpp0g3m.JPG
№ 171544
Total area: 656 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 906 m2
4 650 000 EUR
7 088 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/r8d8qkpqi2cpmqfqlmagp2ndw271dey7.jpg
№ 200875
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/hw5cftoqdvk8rjcgscm84tyjtw2vhqnh.jpg
№ 198301
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
471 000 EUR+VAT
4 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b16/bn40cwim73nzyk2vy4aj4yqlfl25v81l.jpg
№ 163416
ROI (rent): 10%
16 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
Interesting