Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212909

212909
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b95/b6fd8h6m6zmhvotxrwybh2h1tc9xy5rf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Elite
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The project is located in a privileged and quiet area of Aglandsia, with convenient access to the center of Nicosia and the main thoroughfares. The building consists of only five apartments, which provides a high level of privacy, comfort and a calm atmosphere for future residents.

Due to the western orientation and the elevated location of the site, there are beautiful panoramic views of the city and the Pentadaktylos mountain range. The architecture of the project combines modern and concise design with functional solutions. The apartments have large openings that provide excellent natural ventilation and sunlight, creating a cozy and pleasant living environment. This is an excellent choice for those who are looking for a modern, comfortable and bright apartment in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№212909
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:07
212909
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e98/1088_820_2/c5ebh40b6elae1baj3x4evxhluhid69q.jpg
№ 199545
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
760 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
920 000 EUR
Interesting