Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/425/2j8fhhhq5qri8pbfk14ay6ol67zqq9gp.jpg
№ 195728
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 687 m2
622 000 EUR+VAT
4 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76e/1088_820_2/1qvnp43ac40mh63smikmh3a8i4qo3vlo.jpg
№ 195726
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 818 m2
765 000 EUR+VAT
4 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b5/1088_820_2/uz1pdibqb4o2448hlahz90y6lklb51ai.jpeg
№ 195725
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 908 m2
858 000 EUR+VAT
4 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d5/imn4ld1epfr89s28tfpwum3jh0raf74q.jpeg
№ 195724
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 959 m2
887 000 EUR+VAT
4 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f3/9p07v8qa5ji4233b74my9xeb0q494j2s.jpg
№ 158996
Total area: 627 m2
Bedrooms: 6
3 000 000 EUR
4 785 EUR/m2
3 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/013/1088_820_2/pqjblg8c3wp4pa0puzaevn70dkvvzow4.jpg
№ 84343
Studio in high-rise!
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
635 000 EUR+VAT
9 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53c/1088_820_2/smyaqtdxlynp0zh6ml07z7ci3uxfcql0.jpg
№ 210928
Total area: 496 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
5 800 000 EUR
11 694 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b79/1088_820_2/sat9g7zx7jqih8horjbblpuc4qrsinho.jpg
№ 204544
Construction started
Total area: 540 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 606 m2
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f9/1088_820_2/u20k40oa3cz0u7k1xvsd5mwi1cubhjj0.jpg
№ 84008
Total area: 717 m2
Bedrooms: 5
13 586 400 EUR+VAT
18 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/pbaqonx51guni2dwuoxwm6n8ihnvg9g9.jpg
№ 84007
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 340 000 EUR+VAT
14 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/550/2gpb15655yfixp6ikbtn65k5zmhpveoz.jpeg
№ 84006
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 887 500 EUR+VAT
13 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57d/1088_820_2/hwx3n62gdwdmwaiadgyebsp8j724fjwh.jpeg
№ 176861
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 610 m2
1 990 000 EUR
5 293 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cd/1088_820_2/7tq2djv62bm7uxft820e7lw9flh9s146.jpg
№ 83969
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4200 m2
3 500 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b5/1088_820_2/0yelhjyk92fhk19tr4uvjua56sbyxqlo.jpg
№ 91871
Total area: 760 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1269 m2
5 100 000 EUR+VAT
6 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/254/1088_820_2/uc3ojd4ny9ecrffou61kkrq6mfqtnf6l.jpg
№ 166002
Total area: 960 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1729 m2
6 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e55/2rpn8y3g2f75l8ovh8iw4gj25udueddu.jpg
№ 110251
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 686 m2
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38d/1088_820_2/rb602gxdx1rtmk3u0bkx880j70p7inqp.JPG
№ 83962
Total area: 470 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
3 500 000 EUR
7 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35f/fta7z82l4u6yz84v39efvw32yqmltztt.jpg
№ 200923
Total area: 820 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1400 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 488 EUR/m2
№ 83957
Total area: 820 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1400 m2
5 500 000 EUR
6 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/496/1088_820_2/ybfc3fg26gsky14w33hbzd89kyfqv1bb.jpg
№ 200933
Total area: 412 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 888 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
2 400 000 EUR

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.