Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 84343

84343
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/013/pqjblg8c3wp4pa0puzaevn70dkvvzow4.jpg
2191
Studio in high-rise!
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

Luxury studio for sale in the One Tower residential project in Limassol, Neapolis district - the center of the tourist zone. One Tower is a multi—storey luxury residential project on the main promenade of Limassol. All objects are distinguished by a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, smart home system. For residents of the complex there is an underground parking, a swimming pool, a fitness center, a spa, a playground.

Read more
Object
№84343
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
32
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2022
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
635 000 EUR + VAT
9 478 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:26
84343
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1088_820_2/f2amoxhbpp7mve78mhj1iuzhust14e8w.jpg
№ 202071
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
4 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/236/1088_820_2/kaumtv95bqygvzo755evyq39lrsjhsds.jpg
№ 201573
Total area: 1956 m2
12 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e8/82kbmx41rs83uj3676x74dgj17vdenfc.jpg
№ 84694
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 5430 m2
880 000 EUR
2 514 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
Interesting