Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 84006

84006
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/550/2gpb15655yfixp6ikbtn65k5zmhpveoz.jpeg
2377
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Description:

For sale an exclusive 3-bedroom residence located in the prestigious area of Limassol - Pyrgos (first coastline).

The apartments are part of a closed 11-storey residential complex, which has: concierge services, a spacious lobby with fireplace, billiards and piano, as well as babysitting and chauffeur services. 

The main goal of the project is to combine high technology and a traditional approach to high-quality construction. The complex combines all the advantages of the best construction projects and is, without exaggeration, the best in Cyprus among the Deluxe class. The apartments are fully equipped for a comfortable stay. Parquet made of natural wood, high ceilings (4 m), smart home system, underfloor heating, insulated walls, VRV air conditioning system, Villeroy and Boch plumbing with Grohe faucets, Italian cabinets made of natural oak.

High level of confidentiality. Panoramic sea view. Armored door. 24/7 security. High-speed elevators. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№84006
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
360 m2
Indoor area:
280 m2
Storey:
11
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
250 m
4 887 500 EUR + VAT
13 576 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:23
84006
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d97/1088_820_2/fulb3fb3hhpahxya2bgnaldtttgmfcao.jpg
№ 214223
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/09kjnv2fnymyp3gmsed3ncfwiaqhna0h.jpg
№ 210451
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 232 000 EUR+VAT
6 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/319/1088_820_2/q1zojbrwfsyk9n4dlrc0vi20sq7dz370.jpg
№ 210255
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 201 m2
726 000 EUR+VAT
5 628 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203530
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
Interesting