Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 84008

84008
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f9/u20k40oa3cz0u7k1xvsd5mwi1cubhjj0.jpg
1289
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Description:

Exclusive apartment for sale, located in the prestigious area of Limassol - Pyrgos. The residence is part of a closed 11-storey residential complex, which offers residents concierge services, a spacious lobby with a fireplace, billiards and piano, as well as babysitting and chauffeur services. The main goal of the project is to combine high technology and a traditional approach to high—quality construction. The complex combines all the advantages of the best construction projects and is, without exaggeration, the best in Cyprus among the Deluxe class. The penthouse is fully equipped for a comfortable stay. Parquet made of natural wood, high ceilings (4 m), smart home system, underfloor heating, insulated walls, VRV air conditioning system, Villeroy and Boch plumbing with Grohe faucets, Italian cabinets made of natural oak. The residence is completely occupied by the 11th floor. Private garden, swimming pool and Jacuzzi on the roof. High level of confidentiality. Panoramic sea view. Armored door. 24/7 security. High-speed elevators. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№84008
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
717 m2
Indoor area:
574 m2
Storey:
11
Floor:
10
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
100 m
13 586 400 EUR + VAT
18 949 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T05:43
84008
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/la6tizxcrdf81x7vy1cpokzsm3idwrc7.jpeg
№ 217165
Total area: 1127 m2
Bedrooms: 5
13 300 000 EUR+VAT
11 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6d/1088_820_2/doa8mvyabv0oaijuzhu3iazkcbp36vzs.jpg
№ 213102
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 5
1 815 000 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ace/1088_820_2/n2oyd1gr2gqmxz8lccngm3o8svlamntk.jpg
№ 203765
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 190 000 EUR
7 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/cb0gbpswm32m9w1o1ui6mjb4kh8fe2s2.jpg
№ 201478
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 5
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4e/1088_820_2/jed51y7lsk0iko9py068v74lfcse83fb.jpg
№ 213722
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d10/1088_820_2/wjqt0yat7gsmd1sssra19qk0nypdanh0.jpg
№ 201817
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201357
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/rs0tw6hebt5igltbucux4herafmgyoo2.jpg
№ 199097
Total area: 399 m2
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
Interesting