Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f79/1088_820_2/y9ydjgylgmwskwze99g3xealo0h6h7m4.jpg
№ 147694
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 590 000 EUR+VAT
9 578 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/141/1088_820_2/hi7ngkepf0a375e902mun2e13b1xiumf.jpg
№ 171632
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
970 000 EUR+VAT
8 291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b4/vrv83ec1br5e78jeh06u6m9trk4h053l.jpg
№ 171636
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
940 000 EUR+VAT
8 103 EUR/m2
№ 188553
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
620 000 EUR+VAT
8 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4be/1088_820_2/voqbj0gs3ays1tzhoefjajg481ec53n9.jpg
№ 100441
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 090 000 EUR+VAT
10 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 214539
Total area: 285 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 755 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
6 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/g7kiq3fp41ah3dedwxj5k10s3i5b0ac7.jpg
№ 214529
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 785 m2
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
7 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/233/1088_820_2/s4col6yye0klw1k4eh6ti9qip5a5fjzb.jpg
№ 166005
Total area: 659 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1188 m2
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
6 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a0/el1qsq70wm9cxv8tlch7743bvwjnv5li.jpg
№ 197425
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
950 000 EUR+VAT
6 835 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfe/1088_820_2/460m8bn6hv56zqd199e1j48rf9rqvr8d.jpg
№ 197426
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
955 000 EUR+VAT
6 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/024/084ctpgoqb53lg18mcglqfq74vpxc2ax.jpg
№ 197427
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
7 762 EUR/m2
№ 197428
Total area: 95 m2
22 380 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1088_820_2/hbuwpjtml00nxo8uq54qgilfptekyqgn.jpg
№ 100321
For sale at the current stage
Total area: 1200 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 4617 m2
4 700 000 EUR
3 917 EUR/m2
8 000 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/18nb1nai8q70p1l05lthvapuy8qtc054.jpg
№ 203708
The biggest villa in Famagusta area
Total area: 2000 m2
Bedrooms: 10
Plot Size: 7600 m2
7 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d71/1088_820_2/1yd5yjpwqf6u04ceock1iildd7aqifpe.jpg
№ 99994
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 738 m2
3 000 000 EUR
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/agd23blx0hm2q0cdp9yyuu4mayvy2k8b.jpg
№ 197103
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 185 000 EUR+VAT
8 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1088_820_2/2a7029k105xikxgfzp8zke0591upz3xc.jpeg
№ 197105
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 295 000 EUR+VAT
7 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1088_820_2/vzz1pmbo862ageg5alcxt8v3eiqfxd29.jpeg
№ 197106
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 265 000 EUR+VAT
9 440 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf8/ky6zvbco3wtdihf6wlpqf2vbohkvs3ds.jpg
№ 100194
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
950 000 EUR+VAT
8 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/cl1olh8s9fckeom54t9sgn0m820xx2zc.jpg
№ 187851
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 778 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.