Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100194

100194
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf8/ky6zvbco3wtdihf6wlpqf2vbohkvs3ds.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartments in an elite new building 20 meters from the beach in the Limassol tourist zone, Mutayaka district. Many amenities have been created especially for the residents of the complex: a spacious swimming pool, sunbathing and relaxation areas, a modern gym, sauna, tennis court. The apartment has large full-length windows, thanks to which a stunning panoramic view of the sea opens, massive covered verandas, 2 bedrooms (main with its own bathroom), 2 bathrooms. All apartments are equipped with underfloor heating and VRV / air conditioning systems, kitchens are equipped with Miele electrical appliances and granite countertops, Roberto Cavalli Luxury Home tiles, branded Italian cabinets.

Read more
Object
№100194
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
11
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
50 m
950 000 EUR + VAT
8 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T20:03
100194
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/iutdc86uibvsm1znktvl3zmrtscxom3y.jpg
№ 209036
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
6 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/la202oa2dl0esigx6m9o39qhne308d4o.jpg
№ 204638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01b/1088_820_2/7376llghisa0zv618dbynsyjn13344ab.jpg
№ 192938
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 175 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/226/1088_820_2/awd6ftescywx1hq2o37udhnpl4ucciod.jpg
№ 179788
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
547 000 EUR+VAT
3 108 EUR/m2
Interesting