Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197427

197427
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/024/084ctpgoqb53lg18mcglqfq74vpxc2ax.jpg
184
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Description:

Penthouse for sale (off-plan development stage), located in the very center of Limassol. The property is part of a gated apartment complex. A luxury residence occupying the entire floor. The apartment offers 360° panoramic views of the sea, mountains and the city.Concierge service, security. Innovative technologies in construction and the highest standards in interior design create a comfortable and cozy atmosphere. The building meets category A energy saving standards, facade solar panels will be used in the construction to save electricity, the BMS system for automatic and efficient management of communal areas and green areas of the complex. Covered veranda. A storage room. Parking space. 400m from the sea shore, sea view. Near the infrastructure: branches of international companies, banks, city court, restaurants, shops, schools and kindergartens (100m), etc. Next to the bus stop.

Read more
Object
№197427
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
277 m2
Indoor area:
185 m2
Storey:
10
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 150 000 EUR + VAT
7 762 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:58
197427
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Interesting