Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85b/pmu2abl757nagtd60v3kxqh3kxrykgna.jpeg
№ 214729
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
725 000 EUR+VAT
6 532 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc1/1088_820_2/z17w1amlefqws393000klafdf4a6zgnf.jpeg
№ 214727
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR+VAT
6 486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/98itenjewwcxure9m229ask38qw2pjdu.jpeg
№ 214718
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b7/1088_820_2/lidmbmjc4qwofyrsuyyewzf6xpl8qstx.jpg
№ 149543
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2439 m2
6 240 000 EUR+VAT
8 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bbd/aamgcs3o2oy50336gps63ggjc18y9c56.jpeg
№ 135771
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
4 832 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c47/suv953e9t8qd8jvhakt92a1ehj02h0av.JPG
№ 174715
In tourist area
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48e/1088_820_2/mpkramtkilpwydrwe7snd0mqxpn886ir.jpeg
№ 209136
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3f/1088_820_2/p4ryhv27361py8uhr5u8gdigeluecn4w.jpg
№ 134758
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR
5 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb5/1088_820_2/oqhv15kc3bh2b1f7kdp0ai4x3pwq0r6p.jpeg
№ 134666
Luxury villa next to the beach
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1570 m2
5 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c9f/i44xhtdl8m8jzah05izi6b1hykkrrwu5.jpg
№ 134838
Total area: 690 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 4500 m2
4 980 000 EUR
7 217 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c4a/1088_820_2/mf2awhh7lv0yywllnnnfq5lwqm7mj6mc.jpg
№ 162215
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1622 m2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/qvtj96vpya5heawqwg7v3n2svd8xjvpc.jpg
№ 133823
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a02/sjf40z0qqg7ezv4r0acuzq0a7wii2xdx.jpeg
№ 133818
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 158 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/726/1088_820_2/ryzezkxdxzncu2wluzj726dxsnixs03x.jpeg
№ 150496
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1310 m2
1 500 000 EUR
6 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8e/1088_820_2/1jwnq098r1ulnb54y6pa5pmwjjhd7ul0.jpg
№ 150486
Luxury villa for sale
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1220 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/fpjcxf4ik4h82hmwuuamhqwwxhj4aqyx.jpeg
№ 133804
Luxury villa next to the beach
Total area: 510 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 785 m2
2 950 000 EUR+VAT
5 784 EUR/m2
№ 133801
Total area: 510 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 785 m2
2 950 000 EUR+VAT
5 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4e3/gh204evjzks9b3hmzln7ixylrvshcrrw.jpeg
№ 150693
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
1 730 000 EUR+VAT
4 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a98/1088_820_2/64250qwavd7blrztcha8hu05j06yal2z.jpg
№ 133735
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 150 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/927/1088_820_2/vey56nr446qcjjks1kjrrbhf3anjeq7z.jpg
№ 133734
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 186 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.