Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150693

150693
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4e3/gh204evjzks9b3hmzln7ixylrvshcrrw.jpeg
Description:

Off plan master villa for sale in Coral Bay. The project is located within walking distance to the sea and all necessary infrastructure. There are five bedrooms, one of them is a master bedroom with its own dressing room and bathroom. A private elevator leading to all 3 floors! The pool is 40m long. When purchasing an off plan villa, you have the opportunity to choose the color scheme and material of the interior decoration of the house, as well as choose Italian furniture to suit your taste with a professional designer of developers for an additional fee.

Read more
Object
№150693
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
370 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
550 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 730 000 EUR + VAT
4 676 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:12
150693
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9c/1088_820_2/uqgc2vvjk7cmuuqg32jk7mmhrq03zj2d.jpeg
№ 208271
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80b/1088_820_2/ayc4dqcxtcju9tdy6n2zmb5fsj002c03.jpeg
№ 149365
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
317 000 EUR+VAT
7 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f18/1088_820_2/k353t477jes2jkzw8ffamkfyuazifkzc.jpg
№ 77847
2 shops for sale on main road
Total area: 130 m2
Plot Size: 200 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2