Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/fa517e1a1ar2utp5hy1xz914tce7w1to.jpeg
№ 180330
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 675 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
2 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/jl73eu01nm5p61cmea35gmbrp99e3ii8.jpeg
№ 180217
Total area: 830 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
11 500 000 EUR
13 855 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1088_820_2/10likmig7fn792q1b5dn6mffq2a05csu.jpg
№ 185027
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 288 000 EUR+VAT
5 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a4/1088_820_2/92rimtvstzr6kd27nlm25eyr20dep5zm.jpg
№ 185026
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
798 000 EUR+VAT
6 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce2/1088_820_2/sy8z4i2zms13g5a5o11xtylh075w3a7k.jpg
№ 185009
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
740 000 EUR+VAT
5 873 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ab/1088_820_2/nfmvwv0d1kk7lwpel7hrtucr0rywqh9i.jpeg
№ 179471
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
10 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/769/1088_820_2/f9vqvg2j9md4mo9ocj81qip91uju26la.jpeg
№ 178914
With panoramic view
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb6/1088_820_2/flgpvnfqvlm9yfjfv0behmvibu3lht1z.jpg
№ 203682
Rental Income 156.000 Euro
Total area: 337 m2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
7 715 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/655/1088_820_2/wyp4rh8q8a9m4h7mhlx9kmctsy8neq1i.jpg
№ 176078
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f1/1088_820_2/d3b20zgst0x1hkau20ryhfx29yfv3jg9.jpg
№ 204393
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf7/1088_820_2/bdadrkyqc5fg1lv6zqluhlmox3m14cpf.jpg
№ 204385
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
755 000 EUR+VAT
3 665 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/kn3268ljhp9ctj0fl23rjwidom2z3tez.jpg
№ 204382
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdc/1088_820_2/4hydnicfoes3ge2hhbm9xz7nyg7ish6t.jpg
№ 204381
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce0/1088_820_2/yw1pvp01by463xe6yoeeyeieqldpqyvs.jpg
№ 204380
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 471 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/jux29oyhdti0rkuqjkwqv6nze1skfs5j.jpg
№ 204365
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
695 000 EUR+VAT
3 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/233/1088_820_2/ipn3bih14xsoji6mg96gw23uzw09v2fh.jpg
№ 204358
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
675 000 EUR+VAT
3 277 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbf/1088_820_2/0anqi19fth5jnkvu0y3hsj4xq09twrrc.JPG
№ 174651
With furniture and kitchen appliances
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 493 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
7 511 EUR/m2
№ 174650
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 493 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
7 082 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/572/1088_820_2/bedpxau1pcqszgl2jyajx3ei65i9ebzo.jpg
№ 205809
Elite villa on the beach
Total area: 437 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 703 m2
3 100 000 EUR
7 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d6/1088_820_2/0fzrymb0s6sh9q6lul0j4y42ergns3x4.jpg
№ 201720
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
13 438 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.