Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185027

185027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f19/10likmig7fn792q1b5dn6mffq2a05csu.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale, located in the area of Agios Athanasios, the most popular area of Limassol, close to all necessary amenities. Advantages of the apartment: quiet location, sea view, proximity to a private school, spacious verandas, modern design, high-quality finishes, high ceilings, double glazing. Covered parking and storage room. Featuring unobstructed sea views, these apartments feature stunning architecture and boast luxurious shared amenities such as a swimming pool, gym and sauna.

Read more
Object
№185027
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
151 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 288 000 EUR + VAT
5 481 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:15
185027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bb/1088_820_2/zd40yhmht9mg8ok7jekpedl20erad4zu.jpg
№ 180975
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 1
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
243 000 EUR
Interesting