Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 205809

205809
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/572/bedpxau1pcqszgl2jyajx3ei65i9ebzo.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale on the first coastline with spectacular sea views, located in a gated gated community, in a unique location — next to the Cavo Greco National Park and just a few minutes drive from Konnos Bay beach, famous for its golden sands and clear turquoise waters. The house is built using high-quality materials, smart home system and offers maximum comfort for year-round living. The complex offers residents the amenities of a 5* hotel - reception, restaurant with sea view, spa, gym, conference room, offices, underground Parking. On the ground floor there are: a spacious living room with access to a terrace overlooking the sea, a dining area, a fully equipped kitchen, a guest bathroom. On the second floor there are four bedrooms with beautiful views from panoramic windows, each with its own bathroom. The bathroom in the master bedroom also has a direct sea view. The ground floor includes a movie lounge, sauna, tea room and relaxation area, kitchen and laundry area, bathroom, separate bedroom for staff, server room. The underground garage is designed for several cars, is equipped with automatic gates, and also has additional space that can be used, for example, as a workshop, gym, or storerooms. The panoramic windows, the terrace and the garden offer magnificent sea views. The plot has its own swimming pool, landscaped garden, relaxation area, pool shower and barbecue. The unique location, high level of privacy and direct access to the sea make this villa an exceptional offer for both personal living and investment.

Read more
Object
№205809
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
437 m2
Indoor area:
437 m2
Land area:
703 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 100 000 EUR
7 094 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:08
205809
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
215 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
№ 216093
Total area: 716 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 337 500 EUR+VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/01nqnxcg7kkpqiws0864ctlwvybuj90m.jpeg
№ 216046
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 409 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea3/rnqlapkoxju8bz6t98a0yusx1c76eu52.jpg
№ 214070
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 476 m2
1 140 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f74/1088_820_2/vn3lqff7hfggw14w5zz60hfgtgsbg5f8.jpg
№ 193949
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1088_820_2/dvcflxgwb80x3m4issenukh7o2hc123x.jpg
№ 120638
ROI (rent): 4.7%
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bbd/0iy3mp0g9qnz3kej7wwd3d387fuue3ie.jpg
№ 89974
Plot Size: 1630 m2
145 000 EUR
89 EUR/m2
Interesting