Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9e/h0vd7qptwhncqq9n9btcu1gnke0cwaor.jpg
№ 202349
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 475 m2
2 860 000 EUR+VAT
9 795 EUR/m2
2 971 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
№ 202348
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 565 m2
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
9 664 EUR/m2
2 992 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a14/e1332wx8k977s04qzhf1g1zejkyncjgh.jpg
№ 202347
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 578 m2
2 790 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
2 898 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8b/r5eo0ng6ah1n3lz5l2wb7vwez62o28tq.jpg
№ 202345
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 604 m2
2 670 000 EUR+VAT
10 389 EUR/m2
2 709 000 EUR
№ 202311
Total area: 314 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 572 m2
3 320 000 EUR+VAT
10 573 EUR/m2
3 444 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e8/2gyjba953mtq2hkr9ahra3531o7vbav4.jpg
№ 202339
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 130 m2
1 910 000 EUR+VAT
7 925 EUR/m2
2 215 500 EUR
№ 202341
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 369 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
8 407 EUR/m2
2 205 000 EUR
№ 202336
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 130 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
7 950 EUR/m2
2 194 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/469/tcg0nv8oyod5cd33tvy9wjm5g3u3czur.jpg
№ 202335
Total area: 243 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 133 m2
1 930 000 EUR+VAT
7 942 EUR/m2
2 236 500 EUR
№ 202333
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 135 m2
1 940 000 EUR+VAT
7 951 EUR/m2
2 236 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f2/eao5masu10n8dxu0x3mh1chjvp7wm9h0.jpg
№ 202332
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 131 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
7 950 EUR/m2
2 194 500 EUR
№ 202329
Total area: 243 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 133 m2
1 940 000 EUR+VAT
7 984 EUR/m2
2 236 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4c/hohq8jkh6u2vg2l29rpzey3cnifyx73t.jpg
№ 202326
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
1 940 000 EUR+VAT
7 951 EUR/m2
2 236 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30f/1aan8mgwmmvt850f6wb6depnv5os3pc8.jpg
№ 202322
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 130 m2
1 910 000 EUR+VAT
7 958 EUR/m2
2 215 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab8/4xsaciu8f1xk7mbryhdi4ekhvjefre6b.jpg
№ 202314
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 130 m2
1 910 000 EUR+VAT
7 925 EUR/m2
2 215 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/92f/j1y3d2whd4vk39ho9tg658j5txfzxcw8.jpg
№ 202312
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 187 m2
1 940 000 EUR+VAT
7 951 EUR/m2
2 236 500 EUR
№ 202309
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 274 m2
2 230 000 EUR+VAT
9 449 EUR/m2
2 583 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/56e/wqg7qodg6ploaofpjehv9buavqlnda20.jpg
№ 217065
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/433/1088_820_2/ryp3n37g8zwl62xme34k3x0sc14vci8o.jpg
№ 65868
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
10 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cd/1088_820_2/oawh93vqtbmgwii2eu3omwo0ld8xp94y.jpg
№ 65486
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 054 000 EUR
12 601 EUR/m2

Looking to buy property in Cyprus using cryptocurrency? We offer an innovative solution for modern investors!

Our advantages:

1. Secure cryptocurrency transactions
  2. Transparent deal terms
  3. Professional legal support
  4. Support for all major cryptocurrencies
  5. Data confidentiality and protection

The buying process is simplified:

1. Property selection
  2. Deal terms negotiation
  3. Cryptocurrency transaction
  4. Document processing

Become a Cyprus property owner today using the advantages of modern payment technologies! Our team of experts will assist you at every stage of the transaction.

Contact us now to learn more about crypto real estate opportunities in Cyprus!