Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 184948

184948
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/968/l922x61wkgky2454g6ms5ct6kuw53911.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment in the Old Town area of Limassol, near Cyta and Columbia Plaza, 200 m from the sea and a 5-minute walk from the marina.

The project is a block of 6 modern apartments with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom (+1 guest toilet), covered balcony. Quiet area, high-quality finish, modern design.

Read more
Object
№184948
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
4 792 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:49
184948
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f36/1088_820_2/1642oj2xyajyrgpviymb6pj4661fu064.JPG
№ 205544
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac8/8zr2ww7jx2b2gst53asp2eg6otc8916x.jpeg
№ 188310
Plot Size: 6760 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
111 EUR/m2
Interesting